Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baita ⇒ Sudrigiu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
128
Group :
027
Entire distance :
24 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baita 14:00
B Nucet 14:03
C Fanate 14:09
D Campani de Sus 14:13
E Campani de Jos 14:15
F Harsesti RAM 14:17
G Seghiste 14:19
H Lunca 14:23
I Stei 14:27
J Petrileni 14:35
K Rieni 14:41
L Sudrigiu Sat 14:43
M Sudrigiu F-ca 14:47

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sudrigiu F-ca 15:15
B Sudrigiu Sat 15:18
C Rieni 15:20
D Petrileni 15:26
E Stei 15:34
F Lunca 15:38
G Seghiste 15:42
H Harsesti RAM 15:44
I Campani de Jos 15:46
J Campani de Sus 15:48
K Fanate 15:52
L Nucet 15:58
M Baita 16:02

Other departures for the route Baita ⇒ Sudrigiu :

Departures from Baita Departures from Sudrigiu Details
05:50 07:00 See details
22:00 23:10 See details