Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Poiana de Vascau ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
130
Group :
025
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Poiana de Vascau 8:15
B Saliste 8:26
C Leheceni 8:31
D Carpinet 8:37
E Vascau 8:42
F Vascau F-ca 8:46
G Sarbesti RAM 8:48
H Lunca 8:54
I Stei Autogara Omnitrans 8:57

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei Autogara Omnitrans 12:40
B Lunca 12:43
C Sarbesti RAM 12:49
D Vascau F-ca 12:51
E Vascau 12:54
F Carpinet 13:00
G Leheceni 13:06
H Saliste 13:11
I Poiana de Vascau 13:22

Other departures for the route Poiana de Vascau ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Poiana de Vascau Departures from Stei Details
05:30 07:30 See details
21:30 23:30 See details
13:30 15:40 See details