Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Hodos ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
017
Group :
005
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 14:35
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:38
D Biharia 14:47
E Cauaceu 14:49
F Salard RAM 14:59
G Salard 15:00
H Sintimreu 15:05
I Hodos 15:10

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Hodos 8:00
B Sintimreu 8:04
C Salard 8:09
D Salard RAM 8:10
E Cauaceu 8:20
F Biharia 8:22
G Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 8:32
H Oradea Gara CFR 8:34
I Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:40

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Hodos :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Hodos Details
06:20 04:40 See details
10:45 05:40 See details
06:30 04:40 See details
15:45 07:15 See details
19:00 00:01 See details
00:01 06:20 See details