Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Hodos ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
017
Group :
005
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:45
B Oradea Gara CFR 15:50
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 15:53
D Biharia 16:02
E Cauaceu 16:04
F Salard RAM 16:14
G Salard 16:15
H Sintimreu 16:20
I Hodos 16:25

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Hodos 7:15
B Sintimreu 7:19
C Salard 7:24
D Salard RAM 7:25
E Cauaceu 7:35
F Biharia 7:37
G Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:47
H Oradea Gara CFR 7:49
I Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:55

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Hodos :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Hodos Details
06:20 04:40 See details
14:30 08:00 See details
10:45 05:40 See details
06:30 04:40 See details
19:00 00:01 See details
00:01 06:20 See details