Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Valea de Sus ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
133
Group :
029
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei Autogara Omnitrans 14:10
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 14:11
C Ghighiseni 14:20
D Petrileni 14:26
E Rieni 14:31
F Valea de Jos 14:40
G Motesti 14:46
H Valea de Sus 14:52

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Valea de Sus 7:00
B Motesti 7:05
C Valea de Jos 07:11
D Rieni 07:20
E Petrileni 07:24
F Ghighiseni 07:30
G Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 07:38
H Stei Autogara Omnitrans 07:40

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Valea de Sus :

Departures from Stei Departures from Valea de Sus Details