Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Oradea Atg.Decebal ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
136
Group :
029
Entire distance :
91 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 7:15
B Pocola 7:27
C Petrani 7:34
D Uileacu de Beius 7:43
E Borz 7:47
F Urvis Statie CFR 7:53
G Soimi 7:55
H Ursad RAM 8:00
I Carasau 8:04
J Petid 8:07
K Capalna 8:10
L Chesa 8:15
M Cociuba Mare 8:19
N Belfir 8:25
O Tinca 8:30
P Husasau de Tinca 8:43
Q Sititelec RAM 8:53
R Miersig 8:59
S Pausa RAM 9:08
T Les Bihor 9:10
U Nojorid 9:12
V Oradea Calea Aradului 9:17
W Oradea Atg.Decebal 9:20

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 17:20
B Oradea Calea Aradului 17:23
C Nojorid 17:28
D Les Bihor 17:30
E Pausa RAM 17:32
F Miersig 17:41
G Sititelec RAM 17:48
H Husasau de Tinca 17:58
I Tinca 18:11
J Belfir 18:18
K Cociuba Mare 18:25
L Chesa 18:29
M Capalna 18:34
N Petid 18:37
O Carasau 18:40
P Ursad RAM 18:44
Q Soimi 18:49
R Urvis Statie CFR 18:51
S Borz 18:57
T Uileacu de Beius 19:01
U Petrani 19:10
V Pocola 19:17
W Beius 19:25

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Oradea Atg.Decebal :

Departures from Beius Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Details