Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Cefa ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
076
Group :
020
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 7:15
B Oradea Calea Aradului 7:24
C Sintandrei 7:30
D Palota 7:34
E Palota Complex 7:38
F Tarian 7:42
G Giris de Cris 7:46
H Toboliu 7:53
I Cheresig Ram 7:57
J Roit 8:07
K Sannicolau 8:13
L Berechiu 8:17
M Cefa 8:29

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cefa 11:44
B Berechiu 11:55
C Sannicolau 11:59
D Roit 12:05
E Cheresig Ram 12:15
F Toboliu 12:19
G Giris de Cris 12:26
H Tarian 12:30
I Palota Complex 12:34
J Palota 12:38
K Sintandrei 12:42
L Oradea Calea Aradului 12:48
M Oradea Atg.Decebal 12:58

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Cefa :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Cefa Details