Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Cociuba Mare ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
139
Group :
029
Entire distance :
52 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Cociuba Mare 6:20
B Chesa 6:23
C Petid 6:31
D Carasau 6:35
E Ursad RAM 6:43
F Soimi 6:46
G Urvis 6:50
H Borz 6:58
I Uileacu de Beius 7:04
J Petrani 7:11
K Pocola 7:15
L Beius 7:27
M Draganesti 7:38
N Sudrigiu 7:44
O Rieni 7:56
P Stei Petrileni 7:57
Q Stei Autogara Omnitrans 7:59

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei Autogara Omnitrans 14:00
B Stei Petrileni 14:01
C Rieni 14:03
D Sudrigiu 14:15
E Draganesti 14:21
F Beius 14:32
G Pocola 14:44
H Petrani 14:48
I Uileacu de Beius 14:55
J Borz 15:01
K Urvis 15:09
L Soimi 15:12
M Ursad RAM 15:16
N Carasau 15:24
O Petid 15:28
P Chesa 15:36
Q Cociuba Mare 15:39

Other departures for the route Cociuba Mare ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Cociuba Mare Departures from Stei Details