Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Sannicolau Roman ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
076
Group :
020
Entire distance :
30 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 16:00
B Oradea Calea Aradului 16:09
C Sintandrei 16:15
D Palota 16:19
E Palota Complex 16:23
F Tarian 16:27
G Giris de Cris 16:31
H Toboliu 16:38
I Cheresig Ram 16:42
J Roit 16:52
K Sannicolau 16:58

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau 17:00
B Roit 17:05
C Cheresig Ram 17:15
D Toboliu 17:19
E Giris de Cris 17:27
F Tarian 17:31
G Palota Complex 17:35
H Palota 17:38
I Sintandrei 17:42
J Oradea Calea Aradului 17:48
K Oradea Atg.Decebal 17:58

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Sannicolau Roman :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Sannicolau Roman Details
07:15 11:44 See details
20:00 04:41 See details
18:00 05:45 See details
08:00 09:00 See details
14:00 15:00 See details