Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Berechiu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
076
Group :
020
Entire distance :
32 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 20:00
B Oradea Calea Aradului 20:09
C Sintandrei 20:15
D Palota 20:19
E Palota Complex 20:23
F Tarian 20:27
G Giris de Cris 20:31
H Toboliu 20:38
I Cheresig Ram 20:42
J Roit 20:52
K Sannicolau 20:58
L Berechiu 21:02

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Berechiu 4:41
B Sannicolau 4:44
C Roit 4:50
D Cheresig Ram 5:00
E Toboliu 5:04
F Giris de Cris 5:12
G Tarian 5:16
H Palota Complex 5:19
I Palota 5:23
J Sintandrei 5:27
K Oradea Calea Aradului 5:33
L Oradea Atg.Decebal 5:43

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Berechiu :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Berechiu Details
07:15 11:44 See details