Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Sannicolau Roman ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
076
Group :
020
Entire distance :
30 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 8:00
B Oradea Calea Aradului 8:09
C Sintandrei 8:15
D Palota 8:19
E Palota Complex 8:23
F Tarian 8:27
G Giris de Cris 8:31
H Toboliu 8:38
I Cheresig Ram 8:42
J Roit 8:52
K Sannicolau 8:58

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau 9:00
B Roit 9:05
C Cheresig Ram 9:15
D Toboliu 9:19
E Giris de Cris 9:27
F Tarian 9:31
G Palota Complex 9:35
H Palota 9:38
I Sintandrei 9:42
J Oradea Calea Aradului 9:48
K Oradea Atg.Decebal 9:58

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Sannicolau Roman :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Sannicolau Roman Details
07:15 11:44 See details
16:00 17:00 See details
20:00 04:41 See details
18:00 05:45 See details
14:00 15:00 See details