Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Sannicolau Roman ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
076
Group :
020
Entire distance :
30 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 14:00
B Oradea Calea Aradului 14:09
C Sintandrei 14:15
D Palota 14:19
E Palota Complex 14:23
F Tarian 14:27
G Giris de Cris 14:31
H Toboliu 14:38
I Cheresig Ram 14:42
J Roit 14:52
K Sannicolau 14:58

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau 15:00
B Roit 15:05
C Cheresig Ram 15:15
D Toboliu 15:19
E Giris de Cris 15:27
F Tarian 15:31
G Palota Complex 15:35
H Palota 15:38
I Sintandrei 15:42
J Oradea Calea Aradului 15:48
K Oradea Atg.Decebal 15:58

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Sannicolau Roman :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Sannicolau Roman Details
07:15 11:44 See details
16:00 17:00 See details
20:00 04:41 See details
18:00 05:45 See details
08:00 09:00 See details