Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Sititelec ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
078
Group :
019
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 16:00
B Oradea Calea Aradului 16:04
C Nojorid 16:14
D Les Bihor 16:24
E Pausa RAM 16:28
F Miersig 16:42
G Sititelec RAM 16:50
H Sititelec 16:56

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sititelec 4:40
B Sititelec RAM 4:46
C Miersig 4:54
D Pausa RAM 5:08
E Les Bihor 5:12
F Nojorid 5:22
G Oradea Calea Aradului 5:32
H Oradea Atg.Decebal 5:36

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Sititelec :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Sititelec Details