Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
077
Group :
019
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 9:00
B Oradea Calea Aradului 9:04
C Nojorid 9:17
D Les Bihor 9:24
E Pausa RAM 9:29
F Miersig 9:37
G Sititelec 9:42
H Husasau de Tinca 9:49
I Tinca 9:59

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 5:30
B Husasau de Tinca 5:40
C Sititelec 5:47
D Miersig 5:51
E Pausa RAM 6:00
F Les Bihor 6:04
G Nojorid 6:12
H Oradea Calea Aradului 6:25
I Oradea Atg.Decebal 6.29

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Tinca Details
10:30 07:15 See details
20:30 19:00 See details
13:00 08:15 See details
16:15 12:00 See details
15:00 10:00 See details
11:00 06:30 See details
17:00 14:00 See details
18:15 17:00 See details
12:15 11:15 See details
18:15 17:15 See details
07:15 04:30 See details
08:15 04:50 See details
10:30 07:15 See details
14:15 13:15 See details
16:15 15:15 See details
08:15 07:15 See details