Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
077
Group :
019
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 16:15
B Oradea Calea Aradului 16:19
C Nojorid 16:32
D Les Bihor 16:39
E Pausa RAM 16:44
F Miersig 16:52
G Sititelec 16:57
H Husasau de Tinca 17:04
I Tinca 17:14

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 15.15
B Husasau de Tinca 15:25
C Sititelec 15:32
D Miersig 15:36
E Pausa RAM 15:45
F Les Bihor 15:49
G Nojorid 15:57
H Oradea Calea Aradului 16:10
I Oradea Atg.Decebal 16:14

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Tinca Details
10:30 07:15 See details
20:30 19:00 See details
13:00 08:15 See details
16:15 12:00 See details
15:00 10:00 See details
11:00 06:30 See details
17:00 14:00 See details
18:15 17:00 See details
12:15 11:15 See details
18:15 17:15 See details
07:15 04:30 See details
08:15 04:50 See details
09:00 05:30 See details
10:30 07:15 See details
14:15 13:15 See details
08:15 07:15 See details