Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Pietroasa ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Alex&Catalin SRL
Route code :
116
Group :
024
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Pietroasa 6:50
B Gurani RAM 6:51
C Cociuba RAM 6:54
D Poienii de Sus RAM 6:57
E Dumbravani Ram 7:00
F Buntesti Ram 7:04
G Sudrigiu RAM 7:08
H Sebis 7:10
I Belejeni 7:11
J Tiganesti de Beius 7:13
K Draganesti 7:14
L Gradinari RAM 7:16
M Beius 7:22

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 7:25
B Gradinari RAM 7:30
C Draganesti 7:32
D Tiganesti de Beius 7:33
E Belejeni 7:35
F Sebis 7:36
G Sudrigiu RAM 7:38
H Buntesti Ram 7:42
I Dumbravani Ram 7:46
J Poienii de Sus RAM 7:49
K Cociuba RAM 7:52
L Gurani RAM 7:55
M Pietroasa 7:57

Other departures for the route Pietroasa ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Pietroasa Departures from Beius Details
08:00 12:00 See details
12:40 14:20 See details