Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Pietroasa ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Alex&Catalin SRL
Route code :
116
Group :
024
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Pietroasa 8:00
B Gurani RAM 8:01
C Cociuba RAM 8:04
D Poienii de Sus RAM 8:07
E Dumbravani Ram 8:10
F Buntesti Ram 8:14
G Sudrigiu RAM 8:18
H Sebis 8:20
I Belejeni 8:21
J Tiganesti de Beius 8:23
K Draganesti 8:24
L Gradinari RAM 8:26
M Beius 8:32

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 12:00
B Gradinari RAM 12:05
C Draganesti 12:00
D Tiganesti de Beius 12:08
E Belejeni 12:10
F Sebis 12:11
G Sudrigiu RAM 12:13
H Buntesti Ram 12:17
I Dumbravani Ram 12:21
J Poienii de Sus RAM 12:24
K Cociuba RAM 12:27
L Gurani RAM 12:30
M Pietroasa 12:32

Other departures for the route Pietroasa ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Pietroasa Departures from Beius Details
06:50 07:25 See details
12:40 14:20 See details