Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Osand ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
094
Group :
019
Entire distance :
41 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 16:30
B Oradea Calea Aradului 16:37
C Nojorid 16:47
D Les Bihor 16:54
E Pausa RAM 16:59
F Miersig 17:07
G Sititelec 17:12
H Husasau de Tinca 17:19
I Fonau 17:22
J Osand 17:29

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Osand 04:45
B Fonau 04:52
C Husasau de Tinca 04:55
D Sititelec 05:02
E Miersig 05:06
F Pausa RAM 05:15
G Les Bihor 05:19
H Nojorid 05:27
I Oradea Calea Aradului 05:37
J Oradea Atg.Decebal 05:44

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Osand :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Osand Details