Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cheresig ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
085
Group :
020
Entire distance :
26 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:30
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 18:35
C Oradea Calea Aradului 18:38
D Sintandrei 18:44
E Palota 18:47
F Tarian 18:54
G Giris de Cris 18:58
H Toboliu 19:05
I Cheresig 19:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cheresig 17:30
B Toboliu 17:40
C Giris de Cris 17:47
D Tarian 17:51
E Palota 17:58
F Sintandrei 18:01
G Oradea Calea Aradului 18:07
H Oradea Atg.Decebal 18:10
I Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:15

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cheresig :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Cheresig Details
02:00 20:45 See details
15:30 14:15 See details
13:20 08:30 See details
07:30 05:45 See details
11:40 06:30 See details
15:30 12:40 See details
05:30 04:40 See details
19:55 17:00 See details
16:30 15:30 See details
14:30 08:30 See details
07:30 05:40 See details
22:45 02:00 See details
19:55 20:45 See details