Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Ianosda ⇒ Oradea Atg.Decebal ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
091
Group :
020
Entire distance :
44 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Ianosda 4:30
B Homorog 4:36
C Inand 4:40
D Bicaci 4:46
E Gepiu 4:53
F Les Bihor 4:57
G Nojorid 4:59
H Oradea Calea Aradului 5:20
I Oradea Atg.Decebal 5:26

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 5:30
B Oradea Calea Aradului 5:36
C Nojorid 5:57
D Les Bihor 5:59
E Gepiu 6:03
F Bicaci 6:09
G Inand 6:16
H Homorog 6:20
I Ianosda 6:26

Other departures for the route Ianosda ⇒ Oradea Atg.Decebal :

Departures from Ianosda Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Details
07:30 08:30 See details
08:30 09:30 See details
09:30 10:30 See details
19:30 20:30 See details
17:30 18:30 See details
18:30 19:30 See details
14:30 15:30 See details
13:30 14:30 See details
12:30 13:30 See details
11:30 12:30 See details
10:30 11:30 See details
15:30 16:30 See details
16:30 17:30 See details
05:30 06:30 See details
06:30 07:30 See details
20:30 22:45 See details
05:00 07:30 See details
21:15 18:30 See details