Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
077
Group :
021
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 8:15
B Oradea Calea Aradului 8:19
C Nojorid 8:32
D Les Bihor 8:39
E Pausa RAM 8:44
F Miersig 8:52
G Sititelec 8:57
H Husasau de Tinca 9:04
I Tinca 9:14

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 7:15
B Husasau de Tinca 7:25
C Sititelec 7:32
D Miersig 7:36
E Pausa RAM 7:45
F Les Bihor 7:49
G Nojorid 7:57
H Oradea Calea Aradului 8:10
I Oradea Atg.Decebal 8:14

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Tinca Details
10:30 07:15 See details
20:30 19:00 See details
13:00 08:15 See details
16:15 12:00 See details
15:00 10:00 See details
11:00 06:30 See details
17:00 14:00 See details
18:15 17:00 See details
12:15 11:15 See details
18:15 17:15 See details
07:15 04:30 See details
08:15 04:50 See details
09:00 05:30 See details
10:30 07:15 See details
14:15 13:15 See details
16:15 15:15 See details