Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
071
Group :
018
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 0
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 0
C Sanmartin 0
D Baile Felix 0
E Hidisel de Jos 0
F Hidiselul de Sus 0
G Calea Mare 0
H Lazareni RAM 0
I Lazareni 0
J Lazareni RAM 0
K Bicacel 0
L Miheleu Pod 0
M Miheleu 0

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Miheleu 11:45
B Miheleu Pod 11:49
C Bicacel 11:54
D Lazareni RAM 11:57
E Lazareni 12:07
F Lazareni RAM 12:10
G Calea Mare 12:13
H Hidiselul de Sus 12:18
I Hidisel de Jos 12:21
J Baile Felix 12:25
K Sanmartin 12:29
L Oradea Atg.Nufarul 12:31
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 12:37

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Miheleu Details
07:00 04:30 See details
11:00 08:00 See details
13:30 12:00 See details
20:00 05:00 See details
08:00 17:00 See details
08:00 14:25 See details
20:00 18:00 See details
16:00 02:00 See details