Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salacea ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
022
Group :
008
Entire distance :
60 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salacea 6:30
B Otomani 6:35
C Otomani RAM 6:40
D Adoni RAM 6:42
E Tirgusor RAM 6:46
F Cherechiu Ram. 6:50
G Sacuieni 6:57
H Cadea 7:00
I Diosig 7:06
J Ianca 7:08
K Rosiori 7:14
L Hodos RAM 7:16
M Tamaseu 7:18
N Satu Nou 7:21
O Biharia 7:26
P Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:35
Q Oradea Gara CFR 7:37

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 17:30
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 17:32
C Biharia 17:41
D Satu Nou 17:45
E Tamaseu 17:49
F Hodos RAM 17:51
G Rosiori 17:53
H Ianca 17:59
I Diosig 18:01
J Cadea 18:07
K Sacuieni 18:10
L Cherechiu Ram. 18:17
M Tirgusor RAM 18:20
N Adoni RAM 18:25
O Otomani RAM 18:27
P Otomani 18:32
Q Salacea 18:37

Other departures for the route Salacea ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR :

Departures from Salacea Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Details