Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Voivozi ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transderna SRL
Route code :
026
Group :
001
Entire distance :
69 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Voivozi 06:45
B Budoi 06:53
C Derna 07:03
D Sacalasau 07:09
E Saliste 07:21
F Paulesti 07:25
G Brusturi 07:33
H Picleu 07:37
I Tiganesti RAM 07:43
J Cuiesd 0:00
K Uileacu de Cris 08:17
L Tileagd 08:21
M Sabolciu Moara 08:29
N Ineu Cris RAM 08:33
O Osorhei Moara 08:47
P Oradea Calea Clujului 08:57
Q Oradea Atg. Intrans 09:03

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:45
B Oradea Calea Clujului 14:51
C Osorhei Moara 15:01
D Ineu Cris RAM 15:15
E Sabolciu Moara 15:19
F Tileagd 15:27
G Uileacu de Cris 15:31
H Cuiesd 15:59
I Tiganesti RAM 16:05
J Picleu 16:11
K Brusturi 16:15
L Paulesti 16:23
M Saliste 16:27
N Sacalasau 16:39
O Derna 16:45
P Budoi 16:55
Q Voivozi 17:03

Other departures for the route Voivozi ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Voivozi Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details